Carp Zoom
Sweet Angler’s Maize
Maize grains matured in a special liquid aroma which can be used either hooked or mixed into feed. Due to its special production technology, it can be kept for a long time even after opening. Excellent bait for carp, bream, crucian carp and grass carp.
Types available for purchase
Picture
Sweet Angler’s Maize
: tutti frutti
: 125g
: 12
tutti frutti
125g
12
CZ Sweet Angler’s Maize, tutti frutti, 125 g, 220 ml
Item number: CZ9362
bar code: 5999558739362
Sweet Angler’s Maize
: natural
: 125g
: 12
natural
125g
12
CZ Sweet Angler’s Maize, natur, 125 g, 220 ml
Item number: CZ1338
bar code: 5999550921338
Sweet Angler’s Maize
: vanilla
: 125g
: 12
vanilla
125g
12
CZ Sweet Angler’s Maize, vanilla, 125 g, 220 ml
Item number: CZ1352
bar code: 5999550921352
Sweet Angler’s Maize
: honey
: 125g
: 12
honey
125g
12
CZ Sweet Angler’s Maize, honey, 125 g, 220 ml
Item number: CZ1376
bar code: 5999550921376
Sweet Angler’s Maize
: anise
: 125g
: 12
anise
125g
12
CZ Sweet Angler’s Maize, anise, 125 g, 220 ml
Item number: CZ4469
bar code: 5999550924469
Sweet Angler’s Maize
: strawberry
: 125g
: 12
strawberry
125g
12
CZ Sweet Angler’s Maize, strawberry, 125 g, 220 ml
Item number: CZ7149
bar code: 5999550927149